All Time Lists
7th Grade Boys | 7th Grade Girls |
1. Aidan Dirlam 19:29 | 1. Maddie LeSage 19:56 |
2. Kilen Cilek 19:42 | 2. Catherine Buffie 21:01 |
3. Nick Hastreiter 19:55 | 3. Mary Fixsen 21:14 |
4. Ryan Phillips 20:07 | 4. Megan Riley 21:25 |
5. Jordan Palusky 20:18 | 5. Amanda Hawton 21:32 |
6. Deon Estebo 20:52 | 6. Gabi Swoboda 21:41 |
6. Jordan Harazin 20:52 | 7. Abby Malecek 21:44 |
8. Daylon Tiffany 20:57 | 8. Hannah Draeger 21:47 |
9. Camden Cilek 20:59 | 9. Whitney Josephson 21:49 |
10. Will Ahrens 21:03 | 9. Jenna Hansen 21:49 |
11. Alex Amunrud 21:21 | 11. Nicole Bunting 22:02 |
12. Jayson Peyerl 22:02 | 12. Brenna Larson 22:17 |
13. Michael Fixsen 22:13 | 13. Jasmine Barnes 22:38 |
14. Brayden Okins 22:22 | 14. Lauren Karnitz 22:45 |
15. Ben Schmidt 22:35 | 15. Darion Miller Ahrens 22:46 |
8th Grade Boys | 8th Grade Girls |
1. Will Ahrens 17:59 | 1. Maddie LeSage 19:05 |
2. Kilen Cilek 18:10 | 2. Amanda Remmelle 19:39 |
3. Ryan Phillips 18:13 | 3. Gabi Swoboda 19:54 |
4. Deon Estebo 18:37 | 4. Lauren Karnitz 20:14 |
3. Justin Peters 18:37 | 5. Catherine Buffie 20:31 |
6. Camden Cilek 18:55 | 5. Amanda Hawton 20:31 |
7. Anthony Bongard 18:56 | 7. Abby Malecek 20:38 |
8. Jayson Peyerl 19:04 | 8. Brenna Larson 20:40 |
9. Dillon Thooft 19:31 | 9. Nicole Bunting 20:45 |
10. Alex Amunrud 19:50 | 9. Mary Fixsen 20:45 |
10. Nick Hastreiter 19:50 | 11. Brittani Matzke 20:50 |
12. Sam Kahnke 19:56 | 12. Olivia Stoterau 21:08 |
13. Philip Remmele 20:15 | 13. Jenna Hansen 21:22 |
14. Prince Ovre 20:19 | 14. Michelle Smith 21:23 |
15. Wes Peyerl 20:20 | 15. Sydney Hastreiter 21:30 |
9th Grade Boys | 9th Grade Girls |
1. Justin Peters 17:24 | 1. Gabi Swoboda 18:48 |
2. Anthony Bongard 17:40 | 2. Kayla Huhnerkoch 19:22 |
3. Jayson Peyerl 17:50 | 3. Catherine Buffie 19:37 |
4. Mason Clark 17:57 | 3. Lauren Karnitz 19:37 |
5. Ryan Phillips 18:01 | 5. Amanda Hawton 19:50 |
6. Skyler Sherbon 18:09 | 6. Nicole Bunting 19:59 |
7. Camden Cilek 18:10 | 6. Brenna Larson 19:59 |
8. Wes Peyerl 18:18 | 8. Mary Fixsen 20:14 |
8. Alex Amunrud 18:18 | 9. Sydney Hastreiter 20:25 |
10. Deon Estebo 18:26 | 10. Markeela Haas 20:35 |
11. Scott Moldestad 18:27 | 11. Abby Malecek 20:46 |
12. Nick Hastreiter 18:34 | 12. Olivia Stoterau 20:51 |
13.Boe Bidinger 18:36 | 13. Haylee Sovell 20:54 |
14. Brett Olsen 18:47 | 14. Kirsten Bielen 21:06 |
15. Aaron Boyle 18:48 | 14. Deidra Zaske 21:06 |
10 Grade Boys | 10th Grade Girls |
1. Justin Peters 16:28 | 1. Kayla Huhnerkoch 18:51 |
2. Jayson Peyerl 16:42 | 2. Lauren Karnitz 19:46 |
3. Anthony Bongard 16:49 | 3. Nicole Bunting 19:59 |
4. Alex Amunrud 16:58 | 4. Sydney Hastreiter 20:09 |
5. Mason Clark 17:04 | 5. Catherine Buffie 20:13 |
6. Ryan Phillips 17:23 | 6. Brenna Larson 20:14 |
7. Camden Cilek 17:26 | 7. Amanda Hawton 20:21 |
8. Scott Moldestad 17:31 | 8. Gabi Swoboda 20:26 |
9. Dillon Thooft 17:44 | 9. Mary Fixsen 20:30 |
10. Brian Riley 17:46 | 10. Deidra Zaske 20:36 |
11. Carter Menz 17:55 | 11. Haylee Sovell 20:43 |
12. Aaron Boyle 17:57 | 12. Kara Thul 20:45 |
13. Marshal Quast 17:59 | 13. Abby Malecek 21:14 |
13. Jesse Leith 17:59 | 14. Evan Buysse 21:34 |
15. Wes Peyerl 18:06 | 15. Kristina VanZee 21:44 |
11th Grade Boys | 11th Grade Girls |
1. Anthony Bongard 16:14 | 1. Kayla Huhnerkoch 18:42 |
2. Jayson Peyerl 16:17 | 2. Gabi Swoboda 19:36 |
3. Justin Peters 16:24 | 3. Nicole Bunting 19:45 |
4. Ryan Phillips 16:30 | 4. Brenna Larson 20:18 |
5. Nate Thooft 16:34 | 5. Lauren Karnitz 20:20 |
6. Carter Menz 16:37 | 6. Mary Fixsen 20:23 |
7. Alex Amunrud 16:48 | 7. Catherine Buffie 20:50 |
8. Mason Clark 16:58 | 8. Payton Schueller 21:06 |
9. Nate Lyon 17:09 | 9. Hannah Bitker 21:08 |
10. Marshal Quast 17:10 | 10. Kara Thul 21:13 |
10. Brian Riley 17:10 | 11. Deidra Zaske 21:16 |
12. Nick VonMosch 17:16 | 12. Abby Malecek 21:46 |
13. Aaron Boyle 17:18 | 13. Stacy Liebl 21:47 |
14. Dillon Thooft 17:28 | 14. Jasmine Barnes 21:51 |
15. Dan Applen 17:29 | 14. Evan Buysse 21:51 |
12 Grade Boys | 12th Grade Girls |
1. Anthony Bongard 15:52 | 1. Kayla Huhnerkoch 18:32 |
2. Justin Peters 16:02 | 2. Gabi Swoboda 18:47 |
3. Carter Menz 16:21 | 3. Kara Thul 19:54 |
3. Ryan Phillips 16:21 | 4. Amanda Remmele 20:04 |
5. Andy Regnier 16:22 | 5. Nicole Bunting 20:15 |
6. Nate Thooft 16:25 | 6. Mary Fixsen 20:17 |
7. Jayson Peyerl 16:36 | 7. Jasmine Barnes 20:22 |
7. Craig Zeise 16:36 | 8. Lauren Karnitz 20:59 |
9. Nate Lyon 16:47 | 8. Hannah Bitker 20:59 |
10. Mason Clark 16:49 | 10. Abby Malecek 21:11 |
11. Marshal Quast 16:56 | 11. Erin Bitker 21:30 |
12. Michael Felt 16:59 | 12. Brenna Larson 21:34 |
13. Nick VonMosch 17:03 | 13. Clair Hammerschmidt 21:35 |
14. Dillon Thooft 17:11 | 14. Lindsey Pelz 21:39 |
15. Aaron Boyle 17:12 | 15. Evan Buysse 21:54 |